Inschrijvingen Omloop van het Oosten 2019 datum: 7 januari 2019
Expertklasse
1 Els Weiler Jaap Reineking Saab 96 V4 DeLuxe 1969
2 Jacqueline Zuiderwijk Jürgen Donders Alfa Romeo 2000GTV 1971
3 Bart Pennekamp Bas Inberg Volvo 142 1967
4 Gerard van Egmond Gerbrand Loman Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1967
5 Robert Westland Michel Bout Opel Manta 1973
6 Ferry Flinterman Joost van de Klashorst Saab 96 1971
7 Toni Bienemann Edwin Roos Alfa Romeo GT 1300 junior 1969
8 Cees de Jong Jaap Verplanken Volvo Amazon 123GT 1967
9 Robbert Jan Koebrugge Simon Termorshuizen Alfa Romeo Giulia TI 1966
10 Harry Rupert Joep Wanders Volvo 122 S 1966
11 Rob Koebrugge Sabine Koebrugge Porsche 912 1966
12 Harrie in de Wal Jaap Jongman Porsche 944 1986
13 Eric Hesp Truus Bakker Datsun 240R 1973
Sportklasse
1 Eric R. Beyer Simon Suesan Alfa Romeo Bertone 1970
2 Harry Zwiers Andries Kuipers Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1975
3 Robert Mous Steven Mous Porsche 911 1968
4 Niko Poolen Gert Poolen DAF 66 Marathon 1975
5 Sjako Griffioen Suzy Doerahman Porsche 911 2.7 RS 1973
6 Gerrit Bergwerff Rinus van Nieuwkerk Alfa Romeo Berlina 1750 1968
7 Willem Meenink Tony van Diepenbrugge Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV 1971
8 Alfred Waterink Rob Knobben Volvo 142 1973
9 Patrick Damen Mark Konings Porsche 911 S 1967
10 Marie-José Hermans Jeroen Pepplinkhuizen Mercedes 350 SL 1971
11 Gert Veldhuis Chris van der Lande Volvo Amazon 1964
12 Kok van de Wetering Folkert Kamp Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 Super 1971
13 René van Bussel Gijs Opheij Volvo 66 1978
14 Eric de Ruijsscher Wilbert Tholhuijsen Porsche 911 T 1969
15 Ton van Daal David Meiboom Mercedes 300 SE 1963
16 Michiel Klinge Gijs Visser Saab 99 2.0 L 1975
17 Alexander van der Lof Niek Bouman BMW 2002TI 1972
18 Shirley van der Lof Nathalie van der Lof Alfa Romeo Junior 1966
19 Lucas Jonker Geert Evers Volvo Amazon 1965
20 Gerard Speksnijder Jules Tops Citroën DS 23 Pallas 1972
21 Folkert Jan Boersma Dirk Boersma Volvo 144S 1970
22 Rob van Dooren John van Dam Daf 55 Marathon 1968
23 Kees Eggink Nicky Rood-Eggink Mercedes 350SL 1971
24 Willem Kamps Jacquelien Westhof MG B GT 1971
25 Marc Vos Marijn Vos MG B 1975
26 Noortje Tak Johan Tak Daf 55 Marathon 1969
27 Jolanda Stevens Egbert van Goudzwaard Volvo 142 1971
28 Theo Polman Quinten Vos Datsun 240 Z 1971
29 Ruud van Tellingen Gerrit van Beek MG B GT 1970
30 Arie Hup Jan Hup Ford Focus ST 2013 M
31 Rob van de Beek Stijn Verberne Daf 55 Marathon 1970
32 Remo Frederiks Henk Broekhuizen Triumph TR 7 1977
33 Peter Ywe van Bruggen Peter van Bruggen MG B 1973
34 Paul Göbel Chris Kuypers Mercedes 350e 2018 M
Toerklasse
1 Erno Reuvekamp Miranda Reuvekamp Jaguar XJS Convertible 1995 M
2 Jan Andringa Pieter van Gent Saab 99 EMS 1976
3 Johan Goorhuis Paul Tempelaars Volvo Amazon 1967
4 Marcel Fruytier Helen Fruytier Triumph TR3a 1962
5 Wilco Zweers Marcel Schotpoort Porsche 911S 1968
6 Jan Willem Jansen Maurice van Kleef BMW 1602 1970
7 Bart van Rooijen Harm Tunteler BMW 2002 1973
8 Erwin van Hout Jan-Joost van Eeuwijk Porsche 911 3.2 1988
9 Jeroen Beekman Ronald Blokhuis Triumph TR 4 1964
10 Katinka Bolsenbroek Aafke Hummel Saab 94 V4 de Luxe 1969
11 Rinald Kloppenberg Jeroen Bode Volvo PV544 1961
12 Ronald Kort Jan van Dorp Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1973
13 Phil van der Lof Dries van der Lof Fiat Coupé 20 VT 1998 M
14 Saco van Loon Harry Willems Mini HLE 1982
15 Roy Vrieling Michiel Aalbregt Volkswagen Polo 2003 M
16 Eelco Kunst Marcel Kunst Opel Kadett 1983
17 Jean-Yves Maelfait Aline Wybo BMW M3 1984
18 Wouter Muller Kobold Annemiek Muller Kobold MG B GT 1966
19 Floris van Silfhout Henk van Silfhout Alfa Romeo 1750 Berlina 1970
20 Gert Hofsteenge Klaas Hofsteenge Alfa Romeo Giulia Super Bollino 1966